22. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2008
Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf 1500m (10-15J)
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Altersklasse | Verein | Zeit | |
w | |||||||
1. | 37 | Blameuser, Carmen | 1993 | W15 | FC ORMONT | 0:05:43,51 | |
2. | 50 | Wiskirchen, Melina Maria | 1996 | W12 | 0:05:50,73 | ||
3. | 32 | Milz, Elisa | 1994 | W14 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:05:56,32 | |
4. | 24 | Schmitz, Carolin | 1997 | W11 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:02,73 | |
5. | 35 | Singhof, Deborah | 1997 | W11 | FC ORMONT | 0:06:20,34 | |
6. | 27 | Pützer, Lisa | 1997 | W11 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:21,54 | |
7. | 21 | Pützer, Elena | 1995 | W13 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:24,46 | |
8. | 22 | Dederichs, Nina | 1995 | W13 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:25,01 | |
9. | 33 | Milz, Annika | 1995 | W13 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:06:25,89 | |
10. | 23 | Larres, Jeanine | 1996 | W12 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:31,71 | |
11. | 36 | Johanns, Anna | 1998 | W10 | FC ORMONT | 0:06:32,23 | |
12. | 39 | Friedrichs, Sharon | 1997 | W11 | SV NIERFELD | 0:06:41,15 | |
13. | 28 | Knoll, Catrin | 1995 | W13 | SG SPORTFREUNDE 69 | 0:06:48,78 | |
14. | 30 | Schmitz, Nadine | 1996 | W12 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:06:52,85 | |
15. | 47 | Fritz, Ines | 1997 | W11 | DJK HOLLERATH | 0:06:56,34 | |
16. | 29 | Ohlert, Marie-Sophie | 1997 | W11 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:06:56,85 | |
17. | 85 | Morawe, Pia | 1993 | W15 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:06:57,54 | |
18. | 82 | Johanns, Lena | 2001 | W7 | FC ORMONT | 0:07:02,98 | |
19. | 34 | Milz, Lena | 1998 | W10 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:07:14,98 | |
20. | 90 | Günther, Anne | 1998 | W10 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:07:20,34 | |
21. | 31 | Lenders, Daphne | 1996 | W12 | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:07:24,32 | |
m | |||||||
1. | 42 | Wischnewski, Nico | 1993 | M15 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:04:51,59 | |
2. | 44 | Holder, Lars | 1996 | M12 | TUS 1908 SCHLEIDEN | 0:05:12,64 | |
3. | 38 | Noé, Micha | 1997 | M11 | SV NIERFELD | 0:05:15,84 | |
4. | 84 | Morawe, Jean | 1995 | M13 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:05:23,14 | |
5. | 43 | Ody, Timm | 1995 | M13 | LGO EUSKIRCHEN-ERFTSTADT | 0:05:24,46 | |
6. | 41 | Wischnewski, Lucas | 1997 | M11 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:05:33,37 | |
7. | 25 | Pützer, Jörg | 1993 | M15 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:05:36,07 | |
8. | 88 | Rau, Marcus | 1998 | M10 | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:06:05,35 | |
9. | 87 | Kronenberg, Lukas | 1996 | M12 | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:06:11,51 | |
10. | 49 | Dürbaum, Simon | 1997 | M11 | HERGARTEN | 0:06:16,31 | |
11. | 81 | Feyen, Mario | 1997 | M11 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:06:24,12 | |
12. | 26 | Pützer, Manuel | 1998 | M10 | DJK UDENBRETH | 0:06:33,10 | |
13. | 46 | Scheld, Niklas | 1996 | M12 | SCHLEIDEN | 0:06:35,43 | |
14. | 86 | Schmitz, Marius | 1996 | M12 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:06:40,85 | |
15. | 48 | Schaafstall, Jan | 1999 | M9 | TV SCHEVEN | 0:06:41,92 | |
16. | 40 | Schnitzler, Nils | 1998 | M10 | VFB AHBACH | 0:07:23,15 | |
17. | 89 | Schneider, Johannes | 1998 | M10 | 0:07:37,25 |
Created by Laufverwaltung