27. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2013
Ergebnisliste AK Jedermannlauf über 3 km
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
WJ U10 | |||||||
1. | 376 | Schneider, Celine | 2004 | w | TV SCHEVEN | 0:13:15,82 | |
2. | 390 | Buyan, Raja | 2005 | w | FC SCHEVEN | 0:14:15,15 | |
WJ U12 | |||||||
1. | 382 | Ingenillem, Lena | 2002 | w | 0:14:36,51 | ||
WJ U14 | |||||||
1. | 386 | Vogel, Milena | 2000 | w | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:11:10,03 | |
2. | 373 | Runkel, Lucia | 2001 | w | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:14:56,23 | |
3. | 388 | Ruschig, Emily | 2001 | w | 0:16:39,00 | ||
WJ U18 | |||||||
1. | 317 | Küpper, Johanna | 1997 | w | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:10:45,12 | |
2. | 319 | Doebel, Laura | 1996 | w | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:12:28,10 | |
3. | 383 | Ingenillem, Laura | 1997 | w | 0:13:22,70 | ||
WJ U20 | |||||||
1. | 387 | Peetz, Valerie | 1995 | w | 0:12:07,53 | ||
W20 | |||||||
1. | 395 | Mut, Ramona | 1984 | w | LEBENSHILFE KALL | 0:18:14,07 | |
W35 | |||||||
1. | 396 | Huster, Karin | 1976 | w | LEBENSHILFE KALL | 0:23:26,71 | |
W40 | |||||||
1. | 372 | Runkel, Antje | 1972 | w | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:16:42,34 | |
W50 | |||||||
1. | 377 | Indenhuck, Britta | 1961 | w | 0:17:35,06 | ||
W55 | |||||||
1. | 398 | Pepping, Magret | 1957 | w | LEBENSHILFE KALL | 0:21:44,40 | |
MJ U10 | |||||||
1. | 393 | Bunyan, Rangha | 2004 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:12:35,50 | |
2. | 389 | Wargenau, Marco | 2004 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:13:29,68 | |
3. | 322 | Dederichs, Lukas | 2005 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:14:36,85 | |
4. | 394 | Hillebrand, Joshua | 2004 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:15:28,28 | |
MJ U12 | |||||||
1. | 378 | Habermann, Jan | 2003 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:12:17,50 | |
2. | 391 | Stallzus, Fabrice | 2002 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:13:58,93 | |
3. | 381 | Handschke, Fin | 2002 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:17:28,31 | |
4. | 392 | Wynands, Tim Lika | 2002 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:19:41,60 | |
MJ U14 | |||||||
1. | 379 | Spykermann, Lucas | 2000 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN-RHEDER | 0:12:15,76 | |
2. | 385 | Hanczaryk, Philipp | 2001 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:13:11,60 | |
MJ U16 | |||||||
1. | 371 | Esser, Lars | 1999 | m | TUS 08 SCHLEIDEN | 0:11:12,42 | |
2. | 375 | Lennartz, Maximilian | 1998 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:12:14,01 | |
MJ U18 | |||||||
1. | 374 | Schneider, Philipp | 1997 | m | TRIBEA-TEAM | 0:10:29,35 | |
2. | 316 | Schmitz, Marius | 1996 | m | TV SCHEVEN | 0:11:43,76 | |
MJ U20 | |||||||
1. | 399 | Schaafstall, Michael | 1995 | m | TV SCHEVEN | 0:10:08,42 | |
M45 | |||||||
1. | 397 | Moritz, Dieter | 1967 | m | LEBENSHILFE KALL | 0:13:25,51 | |
M50 | |||||||
1. | 321 | Dömmecke, Andreas | 1963 | m | 0:13:40,37 | ||
M65 | |||||||
1. | 318 | Ebert, Klaus | 1948 | m | 0:16:42,75 | ||
2. | 320 | Pitten, Theo | 1944 | m | 0:17:37,95 |
Created by Laufverwaltung