21. Internationaler Volkslauf in Scheven 2007
Ergebnisliste AK Volkslauf über 10,4 km
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
WJA | |||||||
1. | 104 | Völk, Silke | 1988 | w | TEAM VOREIFEL | 0:43:48,17 | |
2. | 162 | Loepke, Lea | 1989 | w | TVE BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL | 1:02:11,46 | |
W30 | |||||||
1. | 137 | Pesch, Tanja | 1977 | w | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:42:14,40 | |
W35 | |||||||
1. | 172 | Poth, Sigrun | 1968 | w | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:47:28,15 | |
2. | 187 | Esser, Anja | 1972 | w | VFL KOMMERN | 0:50:06,32 | |
3. | 128 | Betz, Nicole | 1972 | w | VFB AHBACH | 0:53:51,78 | |
4. | 161 | Böhnke, Susan | 1972 | w | TVE BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL | 0:55:08,18 | |
5. | 147 | Burggraf, Pamela | 1971 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 1:01:28,65 | |
W40 | |||||||
1. | 130 | Wawer, Cornelia | 1964 | w | VFB AHBACH | 0:49:44,01 | |
2. | 207 | Schmitz, Uschi | 1965 | w | WALLENTHAL | 0:51:37,76 | |
3. | 129 | Clausen, Edith | 1963 | w | VFB AHBACH | 0:53:21,71 | |
4. | 146 | Müller, Sabine | 1966 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:53:31,28 | |
5. | 212 | Gollek-Jost, Gabriele | 1965 | w | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:55:19,34 | |
6. | 154 | Wald, Barbara | 1967 | w | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:58:38,50 | |
7. | 178 | Heß, Marion | 1963 | w | LC WEILERSWIST | 1:08:16,89 | |
W45 | |||||||
1. | 174 | Schmitz, Astrid | 1962 | w | TUS 1908 SCHLEIDEN | 0:42:30,53 | |
2. | 120 | Zahalka, Marita | 1958 | w | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:50:20,29 | |
3. | 145 | Osterspey, Gabi | 1960 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:51:24,98 | |
4. | 115 | Schmitz, Marie-Therese | 1961 | w | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:58:42,34 | |
W50 | |||||||
1. | 144 | Trippe, Hiltrud | 1957 | w | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:45:02,89 | |
2. | 107 | Andersen, Nabiha | 1956 | w | TV SCHEVEN | 1:02:24,43 | |
W70 | |||||||
1. | 103 | Nikolay, Hildegard | 1933 | w | SG OLEFTAL | 1:10:42,00 | |
MJA | |||||||
1. | 148 | Rau, Tobias | 1988 | m | VFL KOMMERN | 0:43:07,51 | |
2. | 196 | Schubert, Martin | 1989 | m | VFL KOMMERN | 0:48:07,59 | |
3. | 199 | Büchel, Simon | 1989 | m | TVE BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL | 0:53:19,67 | |
M20 | |||||||
1. | 197 | Kolter, Matthias | 1984 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:37:40,42 | |
2. | 170 | Frohn, Mathias | 1985 | m | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:38:58,40 | |
3. | 125 | Huppertz, Roland | 1978 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:42:56,98 | |
4. | 218 | Stahl, Thomas | 1985 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:46:33,64 | |
5. | 215 | Glesmann, Guido | 1983 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:49:08,85 | |
6. | 216 | Blank, Thorsten | 1986 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:50:13,57 | |
7. | 214 | Radermacher, Christoph | 1981 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:54:04,82 | |
8. | 153 | Wiegand, Florian | 1986 | m | 0:55:59,95 | ||
M30 | |||||||
1. | 204 | Langer, Pascal | 1977 | m | SG BÜTTGENBACH | 0:36:37,59 | |
2. | 152 | Wiegand, Daniel | 1977 | m | 0:42:37,43 | ||
3. | 195 | Müller, Andreas | 1975 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:42:44,68 | |
4. | 136 | Wiesner, Karl-Josef | 1973 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:44:39,04 | |
5. | 217 | Schumacher, Marcel | 1974 | m | SSV GOLBACH | 0:47:43,29 | |
6. | 109 | Greuel, Michael | 1973 | m | TV KONZEN | 0:48:04,67 | |
7. | 213 | Kreuser, Jürgen | 1973 | m | TV SCHEVEN | 0:50:33,45 | |
M35 | |||||||
1. | 201 | Krischer, Siegfried | 1968 | m | TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN | 0:35:51,29 | |
2. | 116 | Schneider, Norbert | 1968 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:36:26,28 | |
3. | 138 | Bank, Dirk | 1968 | m | TUS KREUZWEINGARTEN | 0:41:11,78 | |
4. | 108 | Kuck, Jochen | 1972 | m | LG MÜTZENICH | 0:41:51,67 | |
5. | 132 | Müller, Thomas | 1970 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:42:53,54 | |
6. | 131 | Betz, Marc | 1970 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:42:53,96 | |
7. | 219 | Kratz, Stefan | 1968 | m | FC SCHEVEN | 0:43:55,56 | |
M40 | |||||||
1. | 118 | Waberzeck, Gerd | 1967 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:38:44,17 | |
2. | 159 | Klug, Michael | 1964 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:39:44,37 | |
3. | 106 | Pfannenschmidt, Timo | 1966 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:41:39,42 | |
4. | 198 | Büchel, Oliver | 1965 | m | TVE BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL | 0:41:57,90 | |
5. | 124 | Hensch, Wolfgang | 1966 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:42:17,92 | |
6. | 160 | Uedelhoven, Stefan | 1963 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:42:34,45 | |
7. | 151 | Schmitz, Georg | 1966 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:42:58,75 | |
8. | 111 | Latz, Karl-Heinz | 1964 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:43:25,43 | |
9. | 208 | Reitz, Friedhelm | 1967 | m | LC LANGENDORF | 0:44:03,95 | |
10. | 141 | Ody, Rodger | 1966 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:45:00,37 | |
11. | 121 | Johanns, Arnold | 1967 | m | FC ORMONT | 0:45:35,34 | |
12. | 200 | Huppertz, Horst | 1963 | m | 0:47:12,23 | ||
13. | 143 | Burggraf, Klaus | 1964 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:48:08,21 | |
14. | 134 | Neumetzler, Udo | 1966 | m | VFB AHBACH | 0:52:36,57 | |
15. | 149 | Wiedemann, Udo | 1967 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:54:39,18 | |
M45 | |||||||
1. | 157 | Luxen, Richard | 1959 | m | GEROLSTEINER LGV | 0:38:11,18 | |
2. | 171 | Milz, Georg | 1962 | m | SG SF MARMAGEN-NETTERSHEIM | 0:41:04,56 | |
3. | 190 | Küpper, Michael | 1960 | m | LC EUSKIRCHEN | 0:41:17,95 | |
4. | 186 | Kockel, Thomas | 1960 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:42:21,23 | |
5. | 182 | Lanzerath, Rolf | 1961 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:43:40,07 | |
6. | 127 | Offerzier, Paul-Heinz | 1959 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:43:53,23 | |
7. | 193 | Esser, Michael | 1960 | m | 0:45:06,73 | ||
8. | 150 | Claßen, Bodo | 1959 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:45:37,29 | |
9. | 202 | Heinen, Markus | 1962 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:45:47,87 | |
10. | 184 | Maevis, Stefan | 1962 | m | TUS 1908 SCHLEIDEN | 0:46:05,51 | |
11. | 167 | Stoffels, Josef | 1960 | m | MECHERNICH-BERGHEIM | 0:47:23,03 | |
12. | 126 | Kalweit, Ralf | 1961 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:47:47,85 | |
13. | 117 | Tillmann, Detlef | 1958 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:48:16,35 | |
14. | 189 | Mayer, Robert | 1958 | m | TVE BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL | 0:48:17,37 | |
15. | 185 | Seewald, Michael | 1959 | m | TV SCHEVEN | 0:49:20,70 | |
16. | 169 | Hilgers, Rainer | 1960 | m | 0:49:41,78 | ||
17. | 179 | Heß, Richard | 1962 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 0:55:11,73 | |
M50 | |||||||
1. | 123 | Davidi, Hartmut | 1954 | m | FC KELDENICH | 0:39:47,57 | |
2. | 166 | Zimmermann, Rainer | 1957 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:43:10,14 | |
3. | 142 | Hochgürtel, Bernd | 1953 | m | SV 47 MUTSCHEID | 0:44:13,81 | |
4. | 163 | Loepke, Wilhelm | 1955 | m | TVE BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL | 0:46:01,93 | |
5. | 105 | Rauw, Peter | 1957 | m | DJK HOLLERATH | 0:47:28,68 | |
6. | 211 | Ley, Rolf | 1957 | m | 0:48:14,15 | ||
7. | 203 | Küpper, Walter | 1953 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:49:14,40 | |
8. | 119 | Zahalka, Hans Günter | 1957 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:50:05,75 | |
9. | 209 | Hengstler, Wolfgang | 1953 | m | RUNNING CLUB JERUSALEM | 0:50:13,32 | |
10. | 164 | Fischer, Ulrich | 1955 | m | TVE BAD MÜNSTEREIFEL | 0:54:37,01 | |
M55 | |||||||
1. | 168 | Joisten, Richard | 1950 | m | VFL KOMMERN | 0:42:10,48 | |
2. | 205 | Vey, Wilfried | 1952 | m | TUS 1905 ARLOFF-KIRSPENICH | 0:43:39,84 | |
3. | 210 | Kern, Günter | 1950 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 0:45:14,12 | |
4. | 158 | Michely, Lambert | 1951 | m | SC BLEIALF | 0:47:10,28 | |
5. | 165 | Krumpen, Rolf-Peter | 1950 | m | LG EIFEL-RUNNERS | 1:07:30,07 | |
M60 | |||||||
1. | 206 | Weynand, Helmut | 1943 | m | SV BERGWACHT ROHREN | 0:47:06,95 | |
2. | 181 | Jonas, Helmut | 1947 | m | SSV GOLBACH | 0:47:46,71 | |
3. | 176 | Sherwood, Bill | 1943 | m | TUS ODENDORF | 0:51:21,39 | |
4. | 114 | Peeters, Wolfgang | 1946 | m | TUS MECHERNICH 1897 | 0:51:57,09 | |
5. | 177 | Bädorf, Günter | 1947 | m | 0:56:38,76 | ||
M65 | |||||||
1. | 192 | Schlengermann, Udo | 1942 | m | TEAM VOREIFEL | 0:56:18,79 | |
2. | 188 | Brader, Rudi | 1941 | m | GEROLSTEINER LGV | 0:56:48,96 | |
3. | 180 | Budde, Paul | 1940 | m | LC WEILERSWIST | 1:07:58,26 | |
M70 | |||||||
1. | 155 | Knauer, Erwin | 1936 | m | FC OBERAHR | 0:49:24,25 | |
2. | 191 | Meyer, Otto | 1937 | m | 1:00:13,06 | ||
3. | 194 | Knop, Ulrich | 1937 | m | 1:01:12,76 | ||
M75 | |||||||
1. | 101 | Köth, Erich | 1931 | m | SSV GOLBACH | 1:15:33,87 | |
M80 | |||||||
1. | 102 | Jülich, Ernst | 1927 | m | SG OLEFTAL | 1:12:06,00 |
Created by Laufverwaltung